ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14345047
nr 1434 5047
Tomas Mandel
(f. 1923), Sverige
Tomas Mandel (b. 1923), Sweden. Mäster Pers gränd. Signed. Oil on canvas, 57x49, outer dimensions including frame: 69x69,
OIL PAINTING, Mäster Pers gränd. Signerad. Olja på duk, 57x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x69 cm
Tomas Mandel, Swedish painter, born 1923 .
SEK 100
Monday November 29 2021
at 18:49:45
28/11 00:16:48